Интернет-магазин www.x86.ru - компьютерная техника с бесплатной доставкой    
(495) 744-93-21
Основан в 1997 году ...
Инф. о себе
Выход
Прайс лист
Ваша
корзина
О магазине Правила работы Доставка Вакансии в x86.ru Состояние вашего заказа


Поиск

Расширенный поиск Расширенный каталог | Каталог по производителю | Архив товаров


Каталог товаров

MikroTik 12v 10.8A internal power supply for CCR1036 r2 models 35.83 у.е.
MikroTik 12v 5A internal power supply for CCR1016 r2 models 26.54 у.е.
MikroTik 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM 8-port MUX/DEMUX 35.83 у.е.
MikroTik 2.4-5.8 GHz Omnidirectional Swivel Antenna with cable and MMCX connector (for indoor use) 9.29 у.е.
MikroTik 2.4Ghz 5dbi Dipole Antenna with RPSMA connector 5.31 у.е.
MikroTik 24v 2.5A internal power supply for CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ and CRS317-1G-16S+RM Нет в продаже
MikroTik 24v 4A internal power supply for CCR1016 and CCR1036 series Нет в продаже
MikroTik 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCi-e card with 2 x u.FL connectors for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40 68.00 у.е.
MikroTik 48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter 23.10 у.е.
MikroTik 48V 0.95A 45.6W power supply, GPEN concept 10.62 у.е.
MikroTik 48V 1.46A 70W power supply + power plug 15.93 у.е.
MikroTik 4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with 2 x u.FL connectors for bands 3/7/20/31/41n/42/43 70.30 у.е.
MikroTik 57V 0.8A 45.6W power supply, GPEN concept 10.62 у.е.
MikroTik 5v 1A power suply (microUSB) for hAP mini, hAP lite, cAP lite 6.64 у.е.
MikroTik 802.11a/n High Power miniPCI-e card with MMCX connectors 32.85 у.е.
MikroTik 911 Lite5 ac with 650MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac two chain wireless, 2xMMCX connectors, RouterOS L3 41.14 у.е.
MikroTik 911 Lite5 dual with 600MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, built-in 5Ghz 802.11a/n 2x2 two chain wireless, 2xMMCX connectors, RouterOS L3 37.16 у.е.
MikroTik Chateau LTE18 kit with 716MHz four core CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 x Gigabit LAN, two wireless interfaces (built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11 230.87 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-1S+PC with Tilera Tile-Gx9 CPU (9-cores, 1Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 7xGbit LAN, 1x Combo port (1xGbit LAN or SFP), 1x SFP+ cage, RouterOS L6, LCD panel, passive coo 452.90 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-1S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx9 CPU (9-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 7xGbit LAN, 1x Combo port (1xGbit LAN or SFP), 1x SFP+ cage, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dua 452.90 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-PC with Tilera Tile-Gx9 CPU (9-cores, 1Ghz per core), 1GB RAM, 7xGbit LAN, 1x Combo port (1xGbit LAN or SFP), RouterOS L6, passive cooling desktop enclosure, rack 380.00 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1016-12G with Tilera Tile-Gx16 CPU (16-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version 575.15 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1016-12S-1S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx16 CPU (16-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 12xSFP cages, 1xSFP+ cage, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel , r2 version 676.40 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 4GB RAM, 4xSFP cage, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version 903.60 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 8GB RAM, 4xSFP cage, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version 1096.00 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+EM with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 8GB RAM, 2xSFP+ cage, 8xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version 1180.00 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 4GB RAM, 2xSFP+ cage, 8xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version 1007.00 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1072-1G-8S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx72 CPU (72-cores, 1GHz per core), 16GB RAM, 8xSFP+ cage, 1xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, two redundant hot plug PSU, LCD panel 2744.51 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 2004-1G-12S+2XS with Annapurna Alpine AL32400 Cortex A57 CPU (4-cores, 1.7GHz per core), 4GB RAM, 1x Gigabit RJ45 port, 12x 10G SFP+ cages, 2 x 25G SFP28 cages, RouterOS L6, 527.00 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 106-1C-5S with QCA8511 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1x Combo port (Gigabit Ethernet or SFP), 5 x SFP cages, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU 50.80 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN with Atheros AR9344 CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP, 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n wireless, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, desktop case, PSU 136.60 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 112-8G-4S-IN with QCA8511 400Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN, 4xSFP, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU 126.20 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 112-8P-4S-IN with QCA8511 400Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN with PoE-out, 4xSFP, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU 162.60 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 125-24G-1S-IN with Atheros AR9344 CPU, 128MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n wireless, desktop case, PSU 200.90 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 125-24G-1S-IN with Atheros AR9344 CPU, 128MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, desktop case, PSU Repl. CRS326-24G-2S+IN Нет в продаже
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 212-1G-10S-1S+IN with Atheros QC8519 400Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 10xSFP cages, 1xSFP+ cage, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, desktop case, PSU 198.60 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 305-1G-4S+IN with 800MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 4 x SFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), metallic desktop case, PSU 135.20 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 309-1G-8S+IN with Dual core 800MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 8 x SFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), passive desktop case, rackmount ears, PSU 247.00 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 312-4C+8XG-RM with 8 x 1G/2.5G/5G/10G RJ45 Ethernet LAN, 4x Combo ports (1G/2.5G/5G/10G RJ45 Ethernet LAN or SFP+), 1x LAN port for management, RouterOS L6 or SwitchOS (d 537.00 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 317-1G-16S+RM with 800MHz CPU, 1GB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 16xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L6 or SwitchOS (dual boot), passive cooling 1U rackmount enclosure, Dual redundant PSU 362.80 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 318-16P-2S+OUT with 800MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 16x Gigabit LAN with PoE-out, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), outdoor enclosure, mounting kit (power supply N 258.73 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+IN with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), desktop case, PSU 180.45 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, PSU 179.00 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 326-24S+2Q+RM with 2 x 40G QSFP+ cages, 24 10G SFP+ cages, 1x LAN port for management, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount enclosure, Dual redundant PSU 458.10 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 328-24P-4S+RM with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN (all PoE-out), 4xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, 500W built-in PSU 366.20 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 328-4C-20S-4S+RM with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24x SFP cages, 4xSFP+ cages, 4x Combo ports (1xGbit LAN or SFP), RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, Dual 335.40 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 354-48G-4S+2Q+RM with 48 x Gigabit RJ45 LAN, 4 x 10G SFP+ cages, 2 x 40G QSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount enclosure, Dual redundant PSU 454.60 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 354-48P-4S+2Q+RM with 48 x Gigabit RJ45 LAN (all PoE-out), 4 x 10G SFP+ cages, 2 x 40G QSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount enclosure, 750W PSU 825.00 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 24 x Gigabit Ethernet ports, 2x SFP+ cages, SwOS, 1U rackmount case, PSU 128.80 у.е.
MikroTik CWDM MUX/DEMUX module 278.63 у.е.
MikroTik DINrail PRO kit for LtAP mini series 6.58 у.е.
MikroTik FiberBox with 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5xSFP cages, 1x S-RJ01 module included, RouterOS L5, outdoor case, PSU, PoE, mounting set 72.98 у.е.
MikroTik Flex-guide (RPSMA to RPSMA cable 500mm) 7.97 у.е.
MikroTik Gigabit PoE injector 5.30 у.е.
MikroTik GPEN 21, Gigabit Passive Ethernet Network, Fixed Smart PoE injector with SFP cage 26.54 у.е.
MikroTik GPEN, Gigabit Passive Ethernet Network, Fixed PoE injector 10.62 у.е.
MikroTik GPeR, Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater 15.93 у.е.
MikroTik GPS antenna with SMA connector 6.60 у.е.
MikroTik hAP mini with 650MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 3xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with integrated antennas, RouterOS L4, tower case, PSU 17.80 у.е.
MikroTik hEX lite with 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5 LAN ports, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU 38.30 у.е.
MikroTik hEX PoE lite with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN (four with PoE out), USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case and PSU 53.70 у.е.
MikroTik hEX PoE with 800MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5x Gigabit LAN (four with PoE out), SFP, USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case and PSU 70.90 у.е.
MikroTik hEX S with Dual Core 880MHz MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, SFP, USB, PoE-out on port #5, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU 62.00 у.е.
MikroTik hEX with Dual Core 880MHz MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU 53.70 у.е.
MikroTik High power 24V 2.5A Power Supply + power plug 15.93 у.е.
MikroTik High power 48V 2A 96W power supply + power plug 35.83 у.е.
MikroTik Hot Swap 12V 150W -48V DC telecom power supply for CCR1072-1G-8S+ 92.88 у.е.
MikroTik Hot Swap 12V 150W power supply for CCR1072-1G-8S+ 91.90 у.е.
MikroTik IP68 Outdoor case for GPeR 5.20 у.е.
MikroTik Low cost Passive POE Base Unit 2.93 у.е.
MikroTik Low power 24V 0.8A power supply 6.64 у.е.
MikroTik mANT LTE 5o 5dBi LTE antenna with two SMA connectors 16.80 у.е.
MikroTik MMCX-RPSMA pigtail 5.18 у.е.
MikroTik netPower 15FR with 800MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 16 x 10/100Mbps Ethernet ports (15 with Reverse POE-in, 1 with PoE-OUT), 2 x SFP, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), outdoor enclosure, mounting ki 137.99 у.е.
MikroTik Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm, Single LC-connector + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm, Single LC-connector) 314.57 у.е.
MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm, Single LC-connector) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm, Single LC-connector) 64.93 у.е.
MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm, Single LC-connector) + S-54LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm, Single LC-connector) 81.60 у.е.
MikroTik PowerBox Pro with 800MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5x Gigabit LAN (four with PoE out), SFP cage, RouterOS L4, outdoor case, PSU, PoE, mounting set 90.60 у.е.
MikroTik PowerBOX with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN (four with PoE out), RouterOS L4, outdoor case, PSU, PoE, mounting set 62.20 у.е.
MikroTik PWR-LINE AP (supports Data over Powerlines) with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x 10/100Mbps LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with integrated antennas, RouterOS L4, plastic cas 39.81 у.е.
MikroTik PWR-LINE power supply (supports Data over Powerlines) with microUSB connector, Type A plug (commonly used in USA, Canada, Mexico & Thailand) Нет в продаже
MikroTik QSFP+ 40G break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ 51.60 у.е.
MikroTik QSFP+ 40G direct attach cable, 1m 26.54 у.е.
MikroTik QSFP+ module 40G MM 150m 850nm 49.80 у.е.
MikroTik quickMOUNT PRO for small antennas, adjustable 5.75 у.е.
MikroTik Rackmount ears set for RB4011 series 3.99 у.е.
MikroTik RB260GSP with 5 Gigabit ports and SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU, POE-OUT 51.27 у.е.
MikroTik RB260GSP with 5 Gigabit ports and SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU, POE-OUT Нет в продаже
MikroTik RB260GS with 5 Gigabit ports and SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU 38.70 у.е.
MikroTik RB260GS with 5 Gigabit ports and SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU Нет в продаже
MikroTik RB450 series indoor case 13.10 у.е.
MikroTik RB493 series indoor case 21.23 у.е.
Mikrotik RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module 59.10 у.е.
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module 26.30 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 1100AHx4 Dude Edition with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 13xGbit LAN, 60GB M.2 drive, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU 320.00 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 1100AHx4 with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 13xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU Нет в продаже
MikroTik RouterBOARD 1100AHx4 with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 13xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU 258.73 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iL-RM with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN, 5xGbit LAN, RouterOS L4, 1U rackmount case, PSU 90.10 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iLS with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x SFP port, 5xLAN, 5XGbit LAN, RouterOS L4, desktop case, PSU 99.25 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iL with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN, 5XGbit LAN, RouterOS L4, desktop case, PSU 90.60 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xSFP port, 5xLAN, 5xGbit LAN, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount case, PSU, LCD panel 106.08 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xSFP port, 5xLAN, 5xGbit LAN, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU, LCD panel 107.50 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 3011UiAS with Dual core 1.4GHz ARM CPU, 1GB RAM, 10xGbit LAN, 1xSFP port, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount case, LCD panel 161.30 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 10xGbit LAN, 1xSFP+ port, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac four chain wireless with 237.50 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 4011iGS+ with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 10xGbit LAN, 1xSFP+ port, RouterOS L5, desktop case, rackmount ears, PSU 179.00 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 450Gx4 with four core 716MHz Atheros CPU, 1 GB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, PoE OUT on port #5, RouterOS L5 91.20 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 800 with MPC8544 800MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 3 Gbit LAN, 4 MiniPCI, 1 MiniPCI-e slot, RouterOS L6 Repl. partially RBM33G 331.70 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 911G with 600Mhz Atheros CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, built-in 5Ghz 802.11a/n 2x2 two chain wireless, 2xMMCX connectors, RouterOS L3 50.42 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 911G with 600Mhz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless, 2xMMCX connectors, RouterOS L3 Repl. RB912UAG-2HPnD 46.44 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 911G with 720Mhz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, built-in 5Ghz 802.11a/c 2x2 two chain wireless, 2xMMCX connectors, RouterOS L3 72.98 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 912UAG with 600Mhz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, USB, miniPCIe, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless, 2xMMCX connectors, RouterOS L4 72.98 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 912UAG with 600Mhz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, USB, miniPCIe, built-in 5Ghz 802.11a/n 2x2 two chain wireless, 2xMMCX connectors, RouterOS L4 72.98 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 922UAGS with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, USB, 1xSFP, miniPCIe, SIM slot, built-in 5Ghz 802.11a/c 2x2 two chain wireless, 2xMMCX connectors, RouterOS L4 92.00 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 953GS-5HnT-RP with 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 3xGigabit LAN, 2xSFP cages, , 3xRPSMA connectors, 2x miniPCI-e slots, 2x SIM slots, RouterOS L5 Repl. partially RBM33G Нет в продаже
MikroTik RouterBOARD M11G with Dual Core 880MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gbit LAN, 1x miniPCI-e, RouterOS L4 37.16 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD M33G with Dual Core 880MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 3x Gbit LAN, 2x miniPCI-e, 2x SIM slots, USB, microSD slot, M.2 slot, RouterOS L4 47.77 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ 10G direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m 45.90 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ 10G direct attach cable, 1m 26.30 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ 10G direct attach cable, 3m 35.50 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1470nm LC-connector DDM 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm LC-connector DDM 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm LC-connector DDM 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1530nm LC-connector DDM 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm LC-connector DDM 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm LC-connector DDM 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm LC-connector DDM 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm LC-connector DDM 31.85 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1490nm LC-connector DDM 31.85 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm LC-connector DDM 31.85 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm LC-connector DDM 31.85 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm LC-connector DDM 31.85 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm LC-connector DDM 31.85 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1590nm LC-connector DDM 31.85 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm LC-connector DDM 31.85 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm Dual LC-connector 52.40 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm Dual LC-connector 131.30 у.е.
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm Dual LC-connector 15.80 у.е.
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm Dual LC-connector 21.00 у.е.
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 80km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM -40C +85C 32.00 у.е.
MikroTik Simple metallic mount for LHG series products 11.95 у.е.
MikroTik Smart PoE injector with a 12V battery connector, outdoor enclosure, PSU Нет в продаже
MikroTik U.fl - SMA female pigtail 6.60 у.е.
MikroTik Universal indoor case for RBM11G / RB911 / RB912 13.27 у.е.
MikroTik Universal indoor case for RBM33G 21.23 у.е.
MikroTik Wall Mount Kit for RB2011 7.63 у.е.
MikroTik Wall Mount Kit for RB4011 10.50 у.е.


На главнуюПисьмо в офисРасширенный каталогРасширенный поиск

Единая справочная тел.: (495) 744-93-21
e-mail: info@x86.ru Copyright © 1997 - 2011. All rights reserved.