Интернет-магазин www.x86.ru - компьютерная техника с бесплатной доставкой    
(495) 744-93-21
Основан в 1997 году ...
Инф. о себе
Выход
Прайс лист
Ваша
корзина
О магазине Правила работы Доставка Вакансии в x86.ru Состояние вашего заказа


Поиск

Расширенный поиск Расширенный каталог | Каталог по производителю | Архив товаров


Каталог товаров

MikroTik 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM 8-port MUX/DEMUX 35.83 у.е.
MikroTik 2.4-5.8 GHz Omnidirectional Swivel Antenna with cable and MMCX connector (for indoor use) 9.29 у.е.
MikroTik 2.4Ghz 5dbi Dipole Antenna with RPSMA connector 5.31 у.е.
MikroTik 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCi-e card with 2 x u.FL connectors for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40 69.00 у.е.
MikroTik 48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter 23.10 у.е.
MikroTik 48V 1.46A 70W power supply + power plug 15.93 у.е.
MikroTik 4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with 2 x u.FL connectors for bands 3/7/20/31/41n/42/43 72.98 у.е.
MikroTik 802.11a/n High Power miniPCI-e card with MMCX connectors 33.17 у.е.
MikroTik Audience with 716MHz four core CPU, 256MB RAM, 2x Gigabit LAN, three wireless interfaces (built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac four 159.49 у.е.
MikroTik BaseBox 2 with 600Mhz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, USB, miniPCIe, built-in 2Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with two RP-SMA connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclosure, POE, PS 82.27 у.е.
MikroTik BaseBox 5 with 600Mhz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, USB, miniPCIe, built-in 5Ghz 802.11a/n 2x2 two chain wireless with two RP-SMA connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclosure, POE, PSU, 81.50 у.е.
MikroTik cAP ac with 716MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 2 x Gbit LAN (one with PoE-out), built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Dual Chain wireless, RouterOS L4, ceiling enclos 63.69 у.е.
MikroTik cAP lite with AR9533 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with 1.5dBi integrated antenna, RouterOS L4, plastic ceiling case, plastic wall case, PoE, PS 26.29 у.е.
MikroTik cAP with AR9533 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with 2dBi integrated antenna, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PoE, PSU 46.44 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-1S+PC with Tilera Tile-Gx9 CPU (9-cores, 1Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 7xGbit LAN, 1x Combo port (1xGbit LAN or SFP), 1x SFP+ cage, RouterOS L6, LCD panel, passive coo 457.75 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-1S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx9 CPU (9-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 7xGbit LAN, 1x Combo port (1xGbit LAN or SFP), 1x SFP+ cage, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dua 457.75 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-PC with Tilera Tile-Gx9 CPU (9-cores, 1Ghz per core), 1GB RAM, 7xGbit LAN, 1x Combo port (1xGbit LAN or SFP), RouterOS L6, passive cooling desktop enclosure, rack 396.72 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1016-12G with Tilera Tile-Gx16 CPU (16-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version 598.39 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1016-12S-1S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx16 CPU (16-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 12xSFP cages, 1xSFP+ cage, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel , r2 version 691.27 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 4GB RAM, 4xSFP cage, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version 922.13 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 8GB RAM, 4xSFP cage, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version 1107.88 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+EM with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 8GB RAM, 2xSFP+ cage, 8xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version 1200.76 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 4GB RAM, 2xSFP+ cage, 8xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version 1005.52 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1072-1G-8S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx72 CPU (72-cores, 1GHz per core), 16GB RAM, 8xSFP+ cage, 1xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, two redundant hot plug PSU, LCD panel 2832.72 у.е.
Mikrotik Cloud Hosted Router P10 license 58.50 у.е.
Mikrotik Cloud Hosted Router P1 license 29.90 у.е.
Mikrotik Cloud Hosted Router P-Unlimited license 162.50 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 106-1C-5S with QCA8511 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1x Combo port (Gigabit Ethernet or SFP), 5 x SFP cages, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU 54.40 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN with Atheros AR9344 CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP, 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n wireless, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, desktop case, PSU 139.32 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 112-8G-4S-IN with QCA8511 400Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN, 4xSFP, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU 128.70 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 112-8P-4S-IN with QCA8511 400Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN with PoE-out, 4xSFP, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU 165.85 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 125-24G-1S-IN with Atheros AR9344 CPU, 128MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n wireless, desktop case, PSU 203.01 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 125-24G-1S-IN with Atheros AR9344 CPU, 128MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, desktop case, PSU 180.45 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 212-1G-10S-1S+IN with Atheros QC8519 400Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 10xSFP cages, 1xSFP+ cage, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, desktop case, PSU 201.11 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 305-1G-4S+IN with 800MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 4 x SFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), metallic desktop case, PSU 137.99 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 309-1G-8S+IN with Dual core 800MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 8 x SFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), passive desktop case, rackmount ears, PSU 252.10 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 312-4C+8XG-RM with 8 x 1G/2.5G/5G/10G RJ45 Ethernet LAN, 4x Combo ports (1G/2.5G/5G/10G RJ45 Ethernet LAN or SFP+), 1x LAN port for management, RouterOS L6 or SwitchOS (d 566.33 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 317-1G-16S+RM with 800MHz CPU, 1GB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 16xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L6 or SwitchOS (dual boot), passive cooling 1U rackmount enclosure, Dual redundant PSU 370.18 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, PSU 184.43 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 326-24S+2Q+RM with 2 x 40G QSFP+ cages, 24 10G SFP+ cages, 1x LAN port for management, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount enclosure, Dual redundant PSU 463.06 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 328-24P-4S+RM with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN (all PoE-out), 4xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, 500W built-in PSU 370.18 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 328-4C-20S-4S+RM with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24x SFP cages, 4xSFP+ cages, 4x Combo ports (1xGbit LAN or SFP), RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, Dual 342.32 у.е.
MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 24 x Gigabit Ethernet ports, 2x SFP+ cages, SwOS, 1U rackmount case, PSU 131.36 у.е.
Mikrotik CONTROLLER (level 6) licence 162.50 у.е.
MikroTik CWDM MUX/DEMUX module 278.63 у.е.
MikroTik DINrail PRO kit for LtAP mini series 6.64 у.е.
MikroTik Disc Lite5 ac with 21dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 54.40 у.е.
MikroTik DISC Lite5 with 21dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, PoE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 43.79 у.е.
MikroTik DynaDish 5 with 25dBi 5GHz 8 degree antenna with Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Gigabit Ethernet, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 144.63 у.е.
MikroTik Fiber to Copper Converter in Outdoor enclosure, poe injector, power supply 35.83 у.е.
MikroTik Flex-guide (RPSMA to RPSMA cable 500mm) 7.97 у.е.
MikroTik Gigabit PoE injector 5.31 у.е.
MikroTik GPS antenna with SMA connector 6.64 у.е.
MikroTik Groove 52 with N-male connector, High Gain Single Chain 2.4GHz / 5GHz 802.11abgn wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, mounting loops, POE, PSU, plastic case, RouterOS L3 55.42 у.е.
MikroTik GrooveA 52 ac with Nmale connector, 720MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN, 1 x built-in high power 2.4/5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n/ac wireless, RouterOS L4, plastic case, mounting loops, PoE, PSU, Omn 92.88 у.е.
MikroTik GrooveA 52 with N-male connector, High Gain Single Chain 2.4GHz / 5GHz 802.11abgn wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, mounting loops, POE, PSU, plastic case, RouterOS L4, 2.4Ghz 6dBi Omni 72.98 у.е.
MikroTik hAP ac2 with 716MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5 x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenn 63.69 у.е.
MikroTik hAP ac lite with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac single chain wireless with integrated antenna, U 46.44 у.е.
MikroTik hAP ac lite with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac single chain wireless with integrated antenna, U 46.44 у.е.
MikroTik hAP ac with 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5x Gigabit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n three chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac three chain wireless with integrated ante 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik hAP lite with 650MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 4xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with integrated antennas, RouterOS L4, desktop case, PSU 20.98 у.е.
MikroTik hAP Lite with 650MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 4xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with integrated antennas, RouterOS L4, tower case, PSU 20.98 у.е.
MikroTik hAP mini with 650MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 3xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with integrated antennas, RouterOS L4, tower case, PSU 18.34 у.е.
MikroTik hAP with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with integrated antennas, USB, RouterOS L4, desktop case, PSU 41.14 у.е.
MikroTik hEX lite with 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5 LAN ports, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU 39.37 у.е.
MikroTik hEX PoE lite with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN (four with PoE out), USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case and PSU 55.67 у.е.
MikroTik hEX PoE with 800MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5x Gigabit LAN (four with PoE out), SFP, USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case and PSU 72.98 у.е.
MikroTik hEX S with Dual Core 880MHz MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, SFP, USB, PoE-out on port #5, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU 63.69 у.е.
MikroTik hEX with Dual Core 880MHz MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU 55.67 у.е.
MikroTik High power 24V 2.5A Power Supply + power plug 15.93 у.е.
MikroTik High power 48V 2A 96W power supply + power plug 35.83 у.е.
MikroTik Hot Swap 12V 150W -48V DC telecom power supply for CCR1072-1G-8S+ 92.88 у.е.
MikroTik Hot Swap 12V 150W power supply for CCR1072-1G-8S+ 92.88 у.е.
MikroTik LDF 2 with 10dBi integrated 2.4GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, outdoor case, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3 35.83 у.е.
MikroTik LDF 5 ac with 9dBi integrated 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, outdoor case, GPOE, PSU 53.90 у.е.
MikroTik LDF 5 with 9dBi integrated 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, outdoor case, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3 35.83 у.е.
MikroTik LHG 2 with 18dBi 2.4GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 54.40 у.е.
MikroTik LHG 4G kit with 21dBi 25 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN , LTE modem (for Extra bands 3/7/20/31/41n/42/43), SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector 156.57 у.е.
MikroTik LHG 5 ac with 24.5dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3 82.27 у.е.
MikroTik LHG 5 Tripack (Three units of LHG 5 with 24.5dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3) – all three antennas in single box 159.22 у.е.
MikroTik LHG 5 with 24.5dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3 53.08 у.е.
MikroTik LHG HP5 with 24.5dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain High Power 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3 63.69 у.е.
MikroTik LHG Lite60 (60Ghz antenna with 802.11ad wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 10/100Mbps LAN port, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU) for use as CPE in Point -to-Multipoint setups for connections up to 800m 92.88 у.е.
MikroTik LHG LTE kit with 17dBi 25 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN , LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40), SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, Po 147.28 у.е.
MikroTik LHG XL 2 with 21dBi 2.4GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 63.69 у.е.
MikroTik LHG XL 5 ac with 27dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3 92.88 у.е.
MikroTik LHG XL HP5 4pack (LHG XL HP5 with 27dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain High Power 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3) – all four antennas in single box 291.90 у.е.
MikroTik LHG XL HP5 with 27dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain High Power 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3 72.98 у.е.
MikroTik LoRa miniPCI-e card for 863-870 MHz frequency (European Union, Russia, India etc) 82.27 у.е.
MikroTik LoRa Omni Antenna Kit 6.5dBi 824-960MHz with SMA Female connector 46.44 у.е.
MikroTik Low cost Passive POE Base Unit 2.93 у.е.
MikroTik Low power 24V 0.8A power supply 6.64 у.е.
MikroTik LtAP mini 4G kit with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, LTE modem (for Extra bands 3/7/20/31/41n/42/43) with internal LTE a 131.11 у.е.
MikroTik LtAP mini LTE kit with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40) with inte 121.65 у.е.
MikroTik LtAP mini with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, miniPCI slot, LTE internal antenna with 2 x u.fl connectors, GPS, Dual-SIM 82.27 у.е.
MikroTik mANT 15s 5GHz 120 degree 15dBi Dual Polarization Sector Antenna, 2xRP-SMA connectors 46.44 у.е.
MikroTik mANT 19s 5GHz 120 degree 19dBi Dual Polarization Sector Antenna, 2xRP-SMA connectors 92.88 у.е.
MikroTik mANT 30dBi 5Ghz Parabolic Dish antenna with precision aligmnent mount 118.09 у.е.
MikroTik mANT 30dBi 5Ghz Parabolic Dish antenna with precision aligmnent mount, 4-pack (all four antennas in single box) 472.35 у.е.
MikroTik mANT 30dBi 5Ghz Parabolic Dish antenna with standard type mount 104.82 у.е.
MikroTik mANT 30dBi 5Ghz Parabolic Dish antenna with standard type mount, 4-pack (all four antennas in single box) 419.27 у.е.
MikroTik mANTBox 15s with 15dBi 5GHz 120 degree sector antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGbit LAN, 1xSFP, PoE, PSU, mounting kit, RouterOS L4) 131.36 у.е.
MikroTik mANTBox 19s with 19dBi 5GHz 120 degree sector antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGbit LAN, 1xSFP, PoE, PSU, mounting kit, RouterOS L4 184.43 у.е.
MikroTik mANTBox 2 12s with 12dBi 120 degrees 2.4Ghz sector antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, PSU, POE, pole mount, RouterOS L4 92.88 у.е.
MikroTik mANT LTE 5o 5dBi LTE antenna with two SMA connectors 17.25 у.е.
MikroTik mAP lite with 650Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in Dual Chain 2.4Ghz 802.11bgn Dual Chain wireless with integrated antennas, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU 23.89 у.е.
MikroTik mAP with AR9531 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11bgn Dual Chain wireless with integrated antennas, microUSB, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU , POE-out 41.80 у.е.
MikroTik Metal 52 ac with Nmale connector, 720MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN, 1 x built-in high power 2.4/5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n/ac wireless, RouterOS L4, metal case, mounting loops, PoE, PSU, Omni an 110.13 у.е.
MikroTik MMCX-RPSMA pigtail 5.31 у.е.
MikroTik NetBox 5 (720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac 2x2 dual chain wireless with two RP-SMA connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclosure, POE, PSU, pole mount, rail mount) 104.82 у.е.
MikroTik NetMetal 5 (720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP cage, 1xUSB, 1xminiPCI-e, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac 2x2 wireless with two RP-SMA connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclosure, POE, PSU, pol 137.99 у.е.
MikroTik NetMetal 5SHP (720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP cage, 1xUSB, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac 2x2 dual chain Super High Power wireless with two RP-SMA connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclos 147.28 у.е.
MikroTik NetMetal 5SHP triple (720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP cage, 1xUSB, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac 3x3 tripple chain Super high power wireless w three RP-SMA connectors, RouterOS L4, outdo 156.57 у.е.
MikroTik NetMetal 5 triple (720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP cage, 1xUSB, 1xminiPCI-e, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac 3x3 tripple chain wireless w three RP-SMA connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor encl 147.28 у.е.
MikroTik OmniTIK 5 ac with 2 x 7.5dBi integrated 5GHz Omni antennas, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an/ac wireless, 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5xGigabit LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4 100.84 у.е.
MikroTik OmniTIK 5 POE ac with 2 x 7.5dBi integrated 5GHz Omni antennas, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an/ac wireless, 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5xGigabit LAN (4 with POE -OUT), POE, PSU, pole mount, Router 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik OmniTIK 5 PoE with 2 x 7.5dBi integrated 5GHz Omni antennas, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5 x LAN (4 with POE -OUT), USB, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4 91.55 у.е.
MikroTik OmniTiK 5 with 2 x 7.5dBi integrated 5GHz Omni antennas, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5x LAN USB, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4 82.27 у.е.
MikroTik Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm, Single LC-connector + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm, Single LC-connector) 323.74 у.е.
MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm, Single LC-connector) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm, Single LC-connector) 65.02 у.е.
MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm, Single LC-connector) + S-54LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm, Single LC-connector) 82.27 у.е.
MikroTik PowerBox Pro with 800MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5x Gigabit LAN (four with PoE out), SFP cage, RouterOS L4, outdoor case, PSU, PoE, mounting set 92.01 у.е.
MikroTik PowerBOX with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN (four with PoE out), RouterOS L4, outdoor case, PSU, PoE, mounting set 63.10 у.е.
MikroTik Precision alignment metallic mount for LHG series products 26.54 у.е.
MikroTik QRT 2 with 17dbi 2.4GHz antenna, Super High Gain Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB, 1xGigabit LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4 139.32 у.е.
MikroTik QRT 5 ac with 24dBi 5GHz 11 degree antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Gigabit Ethernet, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4 184.43 у.е.
MikroTik QRT 5 with 24dbi 5GHz antenna, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4 156.57 у.е.
MikroTik QSFP+ 40G direct attach cable, 1m 26.54 у.е.
MikroTik QSFP+ module 40G MM 150m 850nm 53.08 у.е.
MikroTik quickMOUNT PRO for small antennas, adjustable 5.98 у.е.
MikroTik quickMOUNT-X for SXTsq products 2.66 у.е.
MikroTik Rackmount ears set for RB4011 series 3.99 у.е.
MikroTik Radome Cover for mANT30, 4-pack (all in one box) 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik Radome Cover for mANT30, single-pack 35.83 у.е.
MikroTik RB260GSP with 5 Gigabit ports and SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU, POE-OUT 51.75 у.е.
MikroTik RB260GS with 5 Gigabit ports and SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU 39.74 у.е.
MikroTik RB450 series indoor case 13.27 у.е.
Mikrotik RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module 59.71 у.е.
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module 26.54 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 1100AHx4 Dude Edition with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 13xGbit LAN, 60GB M.2 drive, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU 330.38 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 1100AHx4 with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 13xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU 258.73 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iL-RM with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN, 5xGbit LAN, RouterOS L4, 1U rackmount case, PSU 92.01 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iLS with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x SFP port, 5xLAN, 5XGbit LAN, RouterOS L4, desktop case, PSU 102.17 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iL with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN, 5XGbit LAN, RouterOS L4, desktop case, PSU 92.88 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS-2HnD with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xSFP port, 5xLAN, 5xGbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless, RouterOS L5, desktop metal case, PSU, LCD pa 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xSFP port, 5xLAN, 5xGbit LAN, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount case, PSU, LCD panel 109.10 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xSFP port, 5xLAN, 5xGbit LAN, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU, LCD panel 109.10 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 3011UiAS with Dual core 1.4GHz ARM CPU, 1GB RAM, 10xGbit LAN, 1xSFP port, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount case, LCD panel 165.85 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 10xGbit LAN, 1xSFP+ port, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac four chain wireless with 241.94 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 4011iGS+ with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 10xGbit LAN, 1xSFP+ port, RouterOS L5, desktop case, rackmount ears, PSU 184.43 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 450Gx4 with four core 716MHz Atheros CPU, 1 GB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, PoE OUT on port #5, RouterOS L5 92.88 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 922UAGS with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, USB, 1xSFP, miniPCIe, SIM slot, built-in 5Ghz 802.11a/c 2x2 two chain wireless, 2xMMCX connectors, RouterOS L4 92.88 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 951G-2HnD with 600Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5xGbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with integrated antennas, desktop case, PSU, RouterOS L4 74.24 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD 951Ui-2HnD with 600Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with integrated antennas, desktop case, PSU, RouterOS L4 55.67 у.е.
MikroTik RouterBOARD M33G with Dual Core 880MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 3x Gbit LAN, 2x miniPCI-e, 2x SIM slots, USB, microSD slot, M.2 slot, RouterOS L4 47.77 у.е.
MikroTik SEXTANT G with 18dBi 5GHz antenna, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB, 1xGigabit LAN,, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 103.50 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ 10G direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m 46.44 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ 10G direct attach cable, 1m 26.54 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ 10G direct attach cable, 3m 35.83 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1470nm LC-connector DDM 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm LC-connector DDM 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm LC-connector DDM 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1530nm LC-connector DDM 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm LC-connector DDM 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm LC-connector DDM 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm LC-connector DDM 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm LC-connector DDM 31.85 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1490nm LC-connector DDM 31.85 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm LC-connector DDM 31.85 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm LC-connector DDM 31.85 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm LC-connector DDM 31.85 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm LC-connector DDM 31.85 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1590nm LC-connector DDM 31.85 у.е.
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm LC-connector DDM 31.85 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm Dual LC-connector 53.08 у.е.
MikroTik SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm Dual LC-connector 132.68 у.е.
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm Dual LC-connector 15.93 у.е.
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm Dual LC-connector 21.23 у.е.
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 80km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM -40C +85C 32.86 у.е.
MikroTik Simple metallic mount for LHG series products 11.95 у.е.
MikroTik Sleeve 30 Kit for mANT30 (shell, cover, fasteners, sealant) 82.27 у.е.
MikroTik SMA-Male to SMA-Male cable (1m) 6.64 у.е.
MikroTik SXT 2 with 10dBi 60degrees 2.4GHz sector antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, PSU, POE, pole mount, RouterOS L4 72.98 у.е.
MikroTik SXT 4G kit with 10.5dBi 60 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2xLAN (one with PoE-OUT), LTE modem (for Extra bands 3/7/20/31/41n/42/43), Dual-SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enc 128.70 у.е.
MikroTik SXT LTE kit with 9dBi 60 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2xLAN (one with PoE-OUT), LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40), Dual-SIM, RouterOS L3, outd 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik SXT SA5 ac with 13dBi 5GHz 90 degree sector antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Gigabit Ethernet, USB, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4 110.13 у.е.
MikroTik SXT SA5 with 14dBi 5GHz 90 degrees sector antenna, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4 92.88 у.е.
MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 50.42 у.е.
MikroTik SXTsq 5 with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, High Power Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4 46.44 у.е.
MikroTik SXTsq Lite2 with 10dBi 2.4GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 35.83 у.е.
MikroTik SXTsq Lite5 with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 42.46 у.е.
MikroTik SXTsq Lite60 (60Ghz antenna with 802.11ad wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 10/100Mbps LAN port, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU) for use as CPE in Point -to-Multipoint setups for connections up to 200m 64.88 у.е.
MikroTik U.fl - SMA female pigtail 6.64 у.е.
MikroTik Wall Mount Kit for RB2011 7.63 у.е.
MikroTik Wall Mount Kit for RB4011 10.62 у.е.
MikroTik wAP 4G Kit with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, LTE modem (for Extra bands 3/7/20/31/41n/42/43) with internal LTE antenna 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik wAP 60G AP with Phase array 60 degree 60GHz antenna, 802.11ad wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, outdoor enclosure, RouterOS L4 (AP) 119.42 у.е.
MikroTik wAP 60G with Phase array 60 degree 60GHz antenna, 802.11ad wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, outdoor enclosure, RouterOS L3 (CPE) for use as CPE in Point -to-Multipoi 94.21 у.е.
MikroTik wAP 60Gx3 AP with Phase array 180 degree 60GHz antenna, 802.11ad wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, outdoor enclosure, RouterOS L4 (AP) 184.43 у.е.
MikroTik wAP ac with 720MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Tripple Chain wireless, RouterOS L4, dark outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE 82.27 у.е.
MikroTik wAP ac with 720MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Tripple Chain wireless, RouterOS L4, white outdoor enclosure, PSU, Po 82.27 у.е.
MikroTik wAP LoRa8 kit for 863-870 MHz frequency (European Union, Russia, India etc.) - 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, R11e-LoRa8 159.49 у.е.
MikroTik wAP LTE Kit with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40) with internal 112.19 у.е.
MikroTik wAP R with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, miniPCI slot, LTE internal antenna with 2 x u.fl connectors, RouterOS L4, outd 72.30 у.е.
MikroTik wAP with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, RouterOS L4, black outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector 41.14 у.е.
MikroTik wAP with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, RouterOS L4, white outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector 41.14 у.е.
MikroTik Wireless out of band management USB stick 13.27 у.е.
MikroTik Wireless Wire Dish (Pair of preconfigured LHGG-60ad devices for 60Ghz link (60GHz antenna, 802.11ad wireless, four core 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU) for 1Gbps 278.63 у.е.
MikroTik Wireless Wire (Pair of preconfigured wAPG-60ad devices for 60Ghz link (Phase array 60 degree 60GHz antennas, 802.11ad wireless, four core 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, RouterOS L3, P 191.93 у.е.
Mikrotik WISP AP (level 4) licence 29.90 у.е.
Mikrotik WISP AP (level 5) licence 58.50 у.е.
MikroTik wsAP ac lite with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 3xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac single chain wireless with integrated antenna, 47.31 у.е.


На главнуюПисьмо в офисРасширенный каталогРасширенный поиск

Единая справочная тел.: (495) 744-93-21
e-mail: info@x86.ru Copyright © 1997 - 2011. All rights reserved.