Интернет-магазин www.x86.ru - компьютерная техника с бесплатной доставкой    
(495) 744-93-21
Основан в 1997 году ...
Инф. о себе
Выход
Прайс лист
Ваша
корзина
О магазине Правила работы Доставка Вакансии в x86.ru Состояние вашего заказа


Поиск

Расширенный поиск Расширенный каталог | Каталог по производителю | Архив товаров


Каталог товаров

D-Link ANT24-0800, Omni-directional Ant./ 8dBi/ 360deg with surge arrestor 29.95 у.е.
D-Link ANT24-0802C, 2.4GHz 8dBi 11n omni-directional antenna without base, RP-SMA Interface 7.96 у.е.
D-Link ANT24-1201, Yagi Ant/12dBi/50 deg with Surge arrestor 58.50 у.е.
D-Link ANT24-2100, Outdoor 21dBi Gain directional Antenna with surge protector 180.18 у.е.
D-Link ANT24-ODU03M, LMR200 low loss cable with RP N plug & N plug, 30cm 18.02 у.е.
D-Link DAP-1325/A1A, Wireless N300 Range Extender.802.11b/g/n, 2.4 GHz band, Up to 300 Mbps for 802.11N wireless connection rate, Two external non-detachable 2 dBi antennas, One 10/100Base-Tx Fast Et 19.63 у.е.
D-Link DAP-1360U/A1A, 802.11n Wireless N300 multimode router 22.00 у.е.
D-Link DAP-2680/RU/A1A, 159.12 у.е.
D-Link DAP-2695/RU/A1A 299.72 у.е.
D-Link DAP-300P/A1A, Wireless N300 Access Point/Router with PoE.802.11b/g/n compatible, up to 300Mbps data transfer rate, two internal 3dBi omni-directional antennas, 2 x 10/100Base-Tx Fast Ethernet 46.45 у.е.
D-Link DAP-3310/RU/B1A, Wireless N300 Exterior Access Point 802.11b/g/n compatible, up to 300Mbps data transfer rate 2 x 10/100Base-TX FE port (One support PoE) Built-in 10 dBi Sector Antenna (H60, V6 87.05 у.е.
D-Link DAP-3410/RU/A1A, Wireless N300 Exterior Access Point 119.34 у.е.
D-Link DAP-3662/A2A, Wireless AC1200 Concurrent Dual Band Outdoor PoE Access Point 299.72 у.е.
D-Link DAP-3760, Wireless RCP Bridge with TDMA and CSMA/CA with ACK, 802.11a, frequency 5GHz (one radio) 661.67 у.е.
D-Link DAP-400P/RU/A1A, Wireless AC2600 4x4 MU-MIMO Dual-band Access Point/Router with PoE.802.11b/g/n and 802.11ac Wave 2 compatible, 2.4 and 5 Ghz band (concurrent), Up to 300 Mbps for 802.11N and 91.03 у.е.
D-Link DAP-600P/RU/A1A, Wireless AC1300 2x2 MU-MIMO Dual-band Access Point/Router with PoE.802.11b/g/n and 802.11ac Wave 2 compatible, 2.4 and 5 Ghz band (concurrent), Up to 600 Mbps for 802.11N and 134.55 у.е.
D-Link DIR-615/GFRU/R2A, Wireless N300 Fiber Router with 1 SFP 1000Base-X WAN port, 4 10/100Base-TX LAN ports. 802.11b/g/n compatible, 802.11n up to 300Mbps,1 SFP 1000Base-X WAN port, 4 10/100Base-TX 42.71 у.е.
D-Link DIR-615S/A1C, Wireless N300 Router with 1 10/100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10/100Base-TX LAN ports. 802.11b/g/n compatible, 802.11n up to 300Mbps,1 10/100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10/100Base-TX LAN p 18.02 у.е.
D-Link DIR-615/T4C, Wireless N300 Router with 1 10/100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10/100Base-TX LAN ports. 802.11b/g/n compatible, 802.11n up to 300Mbps,1 10/100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10/100Base-TX LAN ports NA 17.43 у.е.
D-Link DIR-615/X1A, Wireless N300 Router with 1 10/100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10/100Base-TX LAN ports. 802.11b/g/n compatible, 802.11n up to 300Mbps,1 10/100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10/100Base-TX LAN por 16.85 у.е.
D-Link DIR-620S/A1B, Wireless N300 Router with 3G/LTE support, 1 10/100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10/100Base-TX LAN ports and 1 USB port. 802.11b/g/n compatible, 802.11n up to 300Mbps,1 10/100Base-TX W 24.69 у.е.
D-Link DIR-815/RU/R1B, Wireless AC1200 Dual-Band Router with 3G/LTE Support, 1 10/100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10/100Base-TX LAN ports and 1 USB Port 37.67 у.е.
D-Link DIR-815/S/S1A, Wireless AC1200 Dual-Band Router with 1 10/100Base-TX WAN port and 4 10/100Base-TX LAN ports.802.11b/g/n compatible, 802.11AC up to 866Mbps,1 10/100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10/100Bas 34.87 у.е.
D-Link DIR-822/RU/R1B, Wireless AC1200 Dual-Band Router with 1 10/100Base-TX WAN port and 4 10/100Base-TX LAN ports.802.11b/g/n compatible, 802.11AC up to 866Mbps,1 10/100Base-TX WAN port, 4 10/100Ba 36.74 у.е.
D-Link DIR-825/RU/R1B, Wireless AC Dual-Band Fiber Gigabit Router 47.85 у.е.
D-Link DIR-841/RU/A1A, Wireless AC1200 Dual-Band Router with 1 10/100/1000Base-T WAN port and 4 10/100Base-TX LAN ports.802.11b/g/n compatible, 802.11AC up to 866Mbps,1 10/100/1000Base-T WAN port, 4 40.60 у.е.
D-Link DIR-842/RU/R1A, Wireless AC1200 Dual-Band Router with 1 10/100/1000Base-T WAN port and 4 10/100/1000Base-T LAN ports.802.11b/g/n compatible, 802.11AC up to 866Mbps,1 10/100/1000Base-T WAN port 46.68 у.е.
D-Link DIR-878/RU/A1A, Беспроводной двухдиапазонный гигабитный маршрутизатор AC1900 с поддержкой технологии MU-MIMO 104.48 у.е.
D-Link DIR-882/RU/R1B, Wireless AC2600 4x4 MU-MIMO Dual-band Gigabit Router with 1 10/100/1000Base-T WAN port, 4 10/100/1000Base-T LAN ports and 2 USB ports.802.11b/g/n compatible, 802.11AC up to 173 116.18 у.е.
D-Link DWL-6620APS/UN/A1A, Wireless AC1300 Wave 2 Dual-band Unified Access Point with PoE.802.11a/b/g/n/ac, 2.4GHz and 5 GHz bands (concurrent), Up to 400 Mbps for 802.11N and up to 867 Mbps for 802. 260.91 у.е.
D-Link DWL-6700AP, Wireless N600 Outdoor Dual-band Unified Access Point with passive PoE.802.11a/b/g/n 2.4 and 5 GHz band (concurrent), Up to 300Mbps data transfer rate, 2x2 MIMO embedded antenna, In 205.74 у.е.
D-Link DWR-956/4HDB1E, Wireless AC1200 4G LTE Router with 1 USIM/SIM Slot, 1 10/100/1000Base-TX WAN port, 4 10/100/1000Base-TX LAN ports.802.11b/g/n/ac compatible, 802.11AC up to 866Mbps, 802.11n up 147.42 у.е.
D-Link DWR-980/4HDA1E, Wireless AC1200 4G LTE Router with 1 USIM/SIM Slot, 1 10/100/1000Base-TX WAN port, 4 10/100/1000Base-TX LAN ports, 2 FXS ports, 1 ADSL/VDSL port and 1 USB Port. 802.11b/g/n co 264.42 у.е.


На главнуюПисьмо в офисРасширенный каталогРасширенный поиск

Единая справочная тел.: (495) 744-93-21
e-mail: info@x86.ru Copyright © 1997 - 2011. All rights reserved.